Résultats du 12 km

retour aux résultats

CLT NOM PRENOM TEMPS SEXE DOSSARD CAT CLT

PAR CAT

DIST
1 GUERNION Gaetan 00:40:18 M 1561 SE 1 12 km
2 LE FLOCH Guillaume 00:40:41 M 1594 SE 2 12 km
3 THOMAS Yves 00:41:47 M 1733 SE 3 12 km
4 NAVIERE Jean philippe 00:42:11 M 1637 SE 4 12 km
5 GUILLO Ludo 00:42:39 M 1565 SE 5 12 km
6 BELLEC ANTHONY 00:43:18 M 1507 SE 6 12 km
7 DRILLET Hugo 00:43:51 M 1703 SE 7 12 km
8 CADIOU Antoine 00:44:59 M 1520 SE 8 12 km
9 LE MOAL Jérôme 00:46:12 M 1599 SE 9 12 km
10 GOUAULT Didier 00:46:42 M 1555 SE 10 12 km
11 DREAU Jean-Yves 00:46:58 M 1541 V1 1 12 km
12 OLLIVRO Erwan 00:47:09 M 1640 SE 11 12 km
13 LE TEXIER Guénaël 00:47:09 M 1603 V1 2 12 km
14 LE VAILLANT Christian 00:47:45 M 1688 V2 1 12 km
15 CABARET Emmanuel 00:47:55 M 1729 V1 3 12 km
16 TROTIN Antoine 00:47:56 M 1681 SE 12 12 km
17 LATIMIER Steven 00:48:14 M 1585 SE 13 12 km
18 JAFFRELOT Yannick 00:48:18 M 1580 V1 4 12 km
19 HAQUIN MICHEL 00:48:37 M 1569 V3 1 12 km
20 HINAULT Franck 00:49:10 M 1572 V2 2 12 km
21 ROCABOY Emmanuel 00:49:17 M 1664 V2 3 12 km
22 LE TROQUER Yves-Marie 00:49:18 M 1604 SE 14 12 km
23 DUVAL Ulric 00:49:21 M 1542 V1 5 12 km
24 DIRIDOLLOU Mickael 00:49:36 M 1539 V1 6 12 km
25 TOUDIC Jérome 00:50:25 M 1679 SE 15 12 km
26 GOUEDART Patrick 00:50:34 M 1556 V1 7 12 km
27 LE SERBON Xavier 00:50:37 M 1730 V1 8 12 km
28 OLLIVAUX Sebastien 00:50:42 M 1695 SE 16 12 km
29 BLANCHARD Ronan 00:50:45 M 1686 JU 1 12 km
30 TIREL Gwenael 00:50:58 M 1678 V1 9 12 km
31 GAUTIER Anthony 00:51:07 M 1711 V1 10 12 km
32 HERY Pascal 00:51:12 M 1739 SE 17 12 km
33 RUAULT Gildas 00:51:14 M 1731 SE 18 12 km
34 CHRETIEN Alexis 00:51:16 M 1523 SE 19 12 km
35 GUILLAUME Cyril 00:51:20 M 1562 V1 11 12 km
36 GRAVIOU Sabrina 00:51:24 F 1557 V1 1 12 km
37 MARTIN Damien 00:51:30 M 1621 SE 20 12 km
38 COLCANAP Hugo 00:51:48 M 1526 SE 21 12 km
39 LE VAILLANT Nadine 00:52:03 F 1687 V2 1 12 km
40 RAOUL Yoann 00:52:12 M 1657 V1 12 12 km
41 GIBET Jean Luc 00:52:23 M 1702 V2 4 12 km
42 DAVIAU THIBAUT 00:52:29 M 1534 SE 22 12 km
43 VABRE Jean-marie 00:52:31 M 1682 SE 23 12 km
44 PAUL Fabien 00:52:38 M 1643 SE 24 12 km
45 MENARD Emmanuel 00:52:41 M 1624 V1 13 12 km
46 FRERET Ronan 00:52:48 M 1547 V1 14 12 km
47 BARON Romain 00:52:50 M 1701 SE 25 12 km
48 NAVIERE Gérald 00:53:00 M 1636 SE 26 12 km
49 STERMANN Aymeric 00:53:04 M 1674 V1 15 12 km
50 CHEVANCE Hervé 00:53:11 M 1694 V2 5 12 km
51 NAVIERE Nicolas 00:53:18 M 1638 SE 27 12 km
52 RAULT Mikael 00:53:22 M 1660 SE 28 12 km
53 MAHE FABIEN 00:53:32 M 1615 SE 29 12 km
54 HRDY Ken 00:53:43 M 1576 SE 30 12 km
55 HOUZE Emmanuel 00:53:47 M 1574 V2 6 12 km
56 LE CLEC’H Fabrice 00:53:50 M 1591 V1 16 12 km
57 ROUXEL Julien 00:53:56 M 1670 SE 31 12 km
58 COLLIN Julien 00:53:57 M 1696 SE 32 12 km
59 HAGUET MICKAEL 00:54:02 M 1568 V1 17 12 km
60 MARAZZI Aurélie 00:54:14 F 1617 V1 2 12 km
61 GESBERT Emmanuel 00:54:16 M 1554 V1 18 12 km
62 DUMESNIL Patrice 00:54:30 M 1697 V3 2 12 km
63 LE PIOUFLE Regis 00:54:39 M 1601 SE 33 12 km
64 TANGUY Dylan 00:54:43 M 1675 SE 34 12 km
65 DANTEC Pascal 00:54:46 M 1533 V2 7 12 km
66 BOUVIER Pascal 00:54:51 M 1516 V2 8 12 km
67 LETELLIER Florian 00:54:52 M 1610 SE 35 12 km
68 PERON Stéphane 00:54:57 M 1646 SE 36 12 km
69 MARIA Jean-Noël 00:55:06 M 1618 V2 9 12 km
70 ETESSE Anne sophie 00:55:25 F 1544 SE 1 12 km
71 TOUCHERY Jean Pierre 00:55:28 M 1700 V3 3 12 km
72 BALLAY Jean Pierre 00:55:31 M 1737 V3 4 12 km
73 GUEGUEN Sébastien 00:55:52 M 1560 SE 37 12 km
74 BANNIER Anthony 00:56:00 M 1503 SE 38 12 km
75 PARISE TYMOTHE 00:56:03 M 1642 SE 39 12 km
76 GAUTIER Audrey 00:56:17 F 1710 SE 2 12 km
77 GUILLAUME XAVIER 00:56:38 M 1564 SE 40 12 km
78 GAUTIER Julien 00:56:40 M 1549 SE 41 12 km
79 DORNER Brieg 00:56:41 M 1540 SE 42 12 km
80 MORIN Marc 00:56:44 M 1635 SE 43 12 km
81 HELLIO Stéphane 00:56:56 M 1571 V2 10 12 km
82 PICART Fabien 00:57:10 M 1647 SE 44 12 km
83 MAROS Didier 00:57:19 M 1619 V2 11 12 km
84 BERTHELOT Laurent 00:57:22 M 1508 SE 45 12 km
85 SAVIDAN Eric 00:57:24 M 1672 V2 12 12 km
86 CLERET BARBARA 00:57:35 F 1524 SE 3 12 km
87 LEYZOUR ALEXANDRA 00:57:37 F 1613 SE 4 12 km
88 MOY Mickael 00:57:38 M 1713 V1 19 12 km
89 MEROT David 00:57:40 M 1626 V1 20 12 km
90 REALLAND Benoit 00:57:41 M 1662 SE 46 12 km
91 RIOUX Jerome 00:57:49 M 1743 V1 21 12 km
92 PRIGENT Lionel 00:57:53 M 1652 V1 22 12 km
93 ORIA Tristan 00:57:55 M 1741 ES 1 12 km
94 ROUSSEL Guénolé 00:57:58 M 1667 SE 47 12 km
95 COLLOC Sébastien 00:58:02 M 1527 SE 48 12 km
96 RAULT Cedric 00:58:08 M 1659 SE 49 12 km
97 FLAGEUL CHRISTOPHE 00:58:27 M 1545 V1 23 12 km
98 CARLIER Mael 00:58:33 M 1716 CA 1 12 km
99 TREHOREL Axelle 00:58:39 F 1680 SE 5 12 km
100 NOURRY Rudy 00:58:49 M 1692 SE 50 12 km
101 PEREIRA Joao 00:58:57 M 1689 V1 24 12 km
102 TARDIVEL Mickael 00:58:59 M 1676 V1 25 12 km
103 LE CHEVANTON Olivier 00:59:33 M 1590 V1 26 12 km
104 GEORGET Jean Christophe 00:59:36 M 1551 V2 13 12 km
105 MACAIGNE Guirec 00:59:38 M 1614 SE 51 12 km
106 PELLAN Alain 00:59:52 M 1645 V3 5 12 km
107 SIMON Gerard 00:59:58 M 1673 V3 6 12 km
108 VERHOYE David 01:00:07 M 1684 V1 27 12 km
109 MAHE Michel 01:00:16 M 1719 V3 7 12 km
110 CHALMET Fabrice 01:00:21 M 1690 V1 28 12 km
111 MAROS Mathilde 01:00:24 F 1620 SE 6 12 km
112 DANIEL Ludovic 01:00:26 M 1532 V1 29 12 km
113 DIAS Rosa 01:00:31 F 1538 V2 2 12 km
114 LE BARON Stéphane 01:00:33 M 1586 V1 30 12 km
115 FLOCARD Mariette 01:00:37 F 1740 SE 7 12 km
116 LE BARS Julien 01:00:54 M 1587 SE 52 12 km
117 CUIGNET Isabelle 01:01:01 F 1531 V1 3 12 km
118 PRIDO Jean Yves 01:01:14 M 1651 V3 8 12 km
119 BOULIN Cyril 01:01:19 M 1745 V1 31 12 km
120 LE TINNIER Jeremy 01:01:39 M 1744 SE 53 12 km
121 MONTELS Aurelien 01:01:43 M 1631 SE 54 12 km
122 BEAUDEQUIN ALAIN 01:01:54 M 1505 V3 9 12 km
123 LESCOUET Hervé 01:01:56 M 1609 V2 14 12 km
124 GUEDON Abel 01:02:12 M 1559 V1 32 12 km
125 BOISHARDY Stéphanie 01:02:29 F 1511 SE 8 12 km
126 LE COQ Anne 01:02:32 F 1593 V1 4 12 km
127 MHADJI Miradji 01:02:35 M 1627 V1 33 12 km
128 RAULET Alain 01:02:43 M 1658 V3 10 12 km
129 GROGNEUF PATRICIA 01:02:47 F 1558 V1 5 12 km
130 JOUAN Estelle 01:02:54 F 1717 SE 9 12 km
131 ROUXEL Jean françois 01:02:58 M 1669 V1 34 12 km
132 BONENFANT Géraldine 01:03:00 F 1512 V2 3 12 km
133 MOISAN Sylvain 01:03:13 M 1630 SE 55 12 km
134 GUITTON Caroline 01:03:30 F 1567 SE 10 12 km
135 LEBRUN JULIEN 01:03:33 M 1721 SE 56 12 km
136 BONENFANT Yannick 01:03:54 M 1513 V2 15 12 km
137 ROUVRAIS Stéphane 01:03:59 M 1668 SE 57 12 km
138 ALNO Emile 01:04:23 M 1501 V3 11 12 km
139 BEGUIN FLORIAN 01:04:32 M 1506 SE 58 12 km
140 KERVEILLANT Patrice 01:04:39 M 1583 V1 35 12 km
141 BROUAZIN Veronique 01:04:41 F 1519 V2 4 12 km
142 SALOMON Anne 01:04:44 F 1742 SE 11 12 km
143 LEFEVRE Rozenn 01:04:52 F 1727 V1 6 12 km
144 PACAUD Céline 01:04:55 F 1641 V1 7 12 km
145 FOUCHER Arnaud 01:04:57 M 1546 V1 36 12 km
146 PONDAVEN Jessy 01:05:01 M 1649 SE 59 12 km
147 BESNOUX Yohann 01:05:04 M 1509 V1 37 12 km
148 MOEL Stéphane 01:05:12 M 1628 V1 38 12 km
149 LE MERCIER ERIC 01:05:15 M 1598 SE 60 12 km
150 NICOLAS Thierry 01:05:22 M 1723 V2 16 12 km
151 GALLOUET Sophie 01:05:28 F 1548 V1 8 12 km
152 MASSEDRE Guillaume 01:05:30 M 1622 V1 39 12 km
153 JOUAN Bernadette 01:05:32 F 1581 V3 1 12 km
154 RODRIGUES José 01:05:34 M 1665 V2 17 12 km
155 HOUZE NATHALIE 01:05:38 F 1575 V1 9 12 km
156 MERLE Jacques 01:05:42 M 1625 V3 12 12 km
157 PELAGE Pierre-Alexandre 01:05:55 M 1644 SE 61 12 km
158 LE PENNEC Eric 01:05:57 M 1600 V1 40 12 km
159 LE MASSON ERIC 01:06:05 M 1597 SE 62 12 km
160 ARNOULD Christophe 01:06:23 M 1502 V2 18 12 km
161 SAVE Benjamin 01:06:28 M 1671 SE 63 12 km
162 KERRIEN Maëla 01:06:44 F 1582 SE 12 12 km
163 BARAER Thomas 01:06:46 M 1708 SE 64 12 km
164 BOURDONNAIS Michel 01:07:01 M 1515 V4 1 12 km
165 PINSON Jean-Paul 01:07:13 M 1648 V3 13 12 km
166 PRUAL Jean 01:07:21 M 1653 JU 2 12 km
167 DESTOUCHES Olivier 01:07:22 M 1537 V1 41 12 km
168 BASSET Yvon 01:07:25 M 1720 V3 14 12 km
169 CAHILL Ciaran 01:07:29 M 1521 V2 19 12 km
170 LAVENANT Marie Paule 01:07:31 F 1691 V3 2 12 km
171 SEVERE Michelle 01:07:38 F 1698 V2 5 12 km
172 LEMAIRE Julien 01:07:40 M 1705 SE 65 12 km
173 COJEAN STEPHANE 01:07:42 M 1525 V1 42 12 km
174 GUINARD Emilie 01:07:44 F 1736 V1 10 12 km
175 LE MAGOAROU Frédéric 01:07:46 M 1596 V1 43 12 km
176 BASSET Helene 01:08:20 F 1718 SE 13 12 km
177 QUENTIN ANNE 01:08:24 F 1654 V1 11 12 km
178 LE SAOUT Franck 01:08:25 M 1732 V1 44 12 km
179 SIMON Tanguy 01:08:44 M 1722 V1 45 12 km
180 MORIN Christelle 01:09:11 F 1634 V1 12 12 km
181 DE OLIVEIRA Lucile 01:09:12 F 1535 SE 14 12 km
182 BRAU Kris 01:09:14 M 1517 V1 46 12 km
183 DOLO Dominique 01:09:39 M 1714 V1 47 12 km
184 DOLO RUELLAN Lilou 01:09:40 F 1715 CA 1 12 km
185 LE COCGUEN Sébastien 01:09:53 M 1592 V1 48 12 km
186 CORMAN Dany 01:09:55 F 1530 V2 6 12 km
187 LE BELLEGUY Aude 01:09:59 F 1588 SE 15 12 km
188 GUILLAUME Laurence 01:10:00 F 1563 V1 13 12 km
189 HUON Severine 01:10:09 F 1577 V1 14 12 km
190 IDRES Nourredine 01:10:13 M 1579 V2 20 12 km
191 IDRES Elise 01:10:14 F 1578 ES 1 12 km
192 SALMON Caroline 01:10:17 F 1707 SE 16 12 km
193 PREMEL AYMERIC 01:10:24 M 1650 SE 66 12 km
194 VIALETTE EMMANUEL 01:10:27 M 1685 V1 49 12 km
195 PATRY Emmanuelle 01:10:34 F 1734 V1 15 12 km
196 GENTILHOMME Aurore 01:10:49 F 1550 SE 17 12 km
197 LEVEQUE CELINE 01:11:03 F 1611 V1 16 12 km
198 BOURDONNAIS Chantal 01:11:24 F 1735 V2 7 12 km
199 MORANCAY CHRISTOPHER 01:11:34 M 1632 SE 67 12 km
200 THOMAS YVES 01:11:38 M 1677 V3 15 12 km
201 GERARD Eric 01:11:43 M 1552 V1 50 12 km
202 MAHE Martine 01:11:46 F 1616 V2 8 12 km
203 MOREL Carine 01:11:49 F 1633 V1 17 12 km
204 MOISAN ADELINE 01:11:51 F 1728 SE 18 12 km
205 MICHELET Fabrice 01:12:05 M 1724 SE 68 12 km
206 MICHELET Marie 01:12:06 F 1725 SE 19 12 km
207 RAULT Virginie 01:13:00 F 1661 SE 20 12 km
208 PINCEMIN Amael 01:13:09 M 1709 V1 51 12 km
209 CHAPELAIN Pierre 01:13:47 M 1522 V4 2 12 km
210 BASSET Isabelle 01:14:04 F 1504 V1 18 12 km
211 CONNAN Aurélie 01:14:09 F 1528 SE 21 12 km
212 NOEL Clément 01:14:13 M 1639 SE 69 12 km
213 BRIEND Loic 01:14:40 M 1518 V2 21 12 km
214 SALMON Carole 01:14:51 F 1706 V2 9 12 km
215 HOURLIER-ROCABOY EDWIGE 01:15:08 F 1573 V1 19 12 km
216 LE SEACH Suzanne 01:15:22 F 1602 V1 20 12 km
217 BALLAY Brigitte 01:15:41 F 1738 V2 10 12 km
218 MENIER Marlene 01:16:26 F 1704 SE 22 12 km
219 LEGROS Daniel 01:17:59 M 1699 V3 16 12 km
220 LAGASSE Amandine 01:18:52 F 1584 SE 23 12 km
221 LE ROUX Nathalie 01:19:42 F 1693 V2 11 12 km
222 GUINARD Raymonde 01:21:02 F 1566 V3 3 12 km
223 LE CHEVANTON Laetitia 01:21:57 F 1589 V1 21 12 km