Résultats du 23 KM

Retour Résultats

CLT NOM PRÉNOM TEMPS CLUB SEXE DOSSARD CAT. DIST. CLT par CAT.
1 SAINTILLAN FRANCK 01:33:17 TREGUEUX LANGUEUX ATLHETISME M 878 SE 23 1
2 FOUQUET Matthias 01:33:22 TEAM SPORT 2000 TREGUEUX M 819 ES 23 1
3 TROUVE Yann-Patrick 01:38:17 POMMERIT LE VICOMTE M 893 SE 23 2
4 ESNAULT Stephen 01:40:31 CUG ATHLE M 815 SE 23 3
5 NACIRI Mehdi 01:42:20 UACA M 860 SE 23 4
6 SADOUDI Kevin 01:43:04 PLOEUC SUR LIE M 877 SE 23 5
7 MEHEUT Romain 01:44:56 MEGA CLUB M 906 SE 23 6
8 DAYOT Mickael 01:45:21 ENTRE DUNES ET BOUCHOTS M 811 SE 23 7
9 MORIN Steven 01:45:33 ENTRE DUNES & BOUCHOTS M 895 SE 23 8
10 HASCOET Sebastien 01:46:26 PRAC M 831 SE 23 9
11 HALPERT Yoan 01:47:11 FOUGERES M 830 SE 23 10
12 BARBE Julien 01:48:35 MEGA CLUB M 912 SE 23 11
13 VACANDARE Jean-Dominique 01:49:02 ARDOUVAL M 886 V2 23 1
14 LAVIGNE Arnaud 01:49:32 ENTRE DUNES & BOUCHOTS M 920 SE 23 12
15 GARAULT Kristen 01:49:49 ENTRE DUNES ET BOUCHOTS M 821 V1 23 1
16 GARAULT Yoann 01:49:51 ENDURANCE SHOP LANNION M 822 SE 23 13
17 DEBROISE Yoann 01:51:12 M 901 V1 23 2
18 MOISAN Julien 01:51:19 LA MOTTE M 909 SE 23 14
19 TOISOUL Mélanie 01:51:22 PLANGUENOUAL F 884 SE 23 1
20 MONOT Valerie 01:53:51 PLOUHA HAMON AUTOMOBILE F 918 V1 23 1
21 LE GOFF Yann 01:53:54 ENTRE DUNES & BOUCHOTS M 917 V1 23 3
22 MOREL Jean luc 01:54:29 RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE M 859 V2 23 2
23 CABARET Régis 01:54:36 PLENEUF VAL ANDRE M 807 V1 23 4
24 LAPRESTEY Gary 01:54:52 LAZ VREUDEUR M 842 SE 23 15
25 DOLEDEC Cedric 01:55:06 TREMUSON M 813 SE 23 16
26 ROUXEL Julien 01:55:29 BREHAND M 875 SE 23 17
27 LE BIHAN Romain 01:55:38 LES TOCARDS DU TRAIL M 845 SE 23 18
28 BOURDONNAIS Emile 01:56:11 ENTRE DUNES & BOUCHOTS M 902 ES 23 2
29 ROULLIER Stephane 01:56:26 COETMIEUX M 873 V1 23 5
30 ROUTIER Yannick 01:56:29 ST CAST LE GUILDO M 874 V1 23 6
31 LE BOUDEC David 01:56:32 YFFINIAC M 846 V1 23 7
32 GOUGET Nicolas 01:56:57 LAIGNELET M 826 SE 23 19
33 HINGANT Stéphane 01:57:01 LAMBALLE M 836 V1 23 8
34 MARC Gilles 01:57:35 TEAM HDB M 916 V2 23 3
35 ROUVIER Philippe 01:58:27 TEAM HDB M 915 V1 23 9
36 LE POTTIER ARNAUD 01:58:35 TEAM STALAVEN EURALIS M 850 V1 23 10
37 REMINGOL Maxime 01:59:17 MORITEAM M 870 SE 23 20
38 LE BERRE REGIS 01:59:38 PLOUFRAGAN TEAM RENNING M 843 V2 23 4
39 GILLET Stephane 01:59:51 PLESTAN M 824 V1 23 11
40 OLIVIER Sebastien 02:00:31 THORAVAL DECORATION M 904 SE 23 21
41 HUART Jean René 02:00:35 LAMBALLE M 837 V1 23 12
42 CHAISE Emmanuel 02:01:34 HILLION M 900 V2 23 5
43 SCHREURS Sébastien 02:03:07 OTTIGNIES M 881 V1 23 13
44 MICHEL Quentin 02:03:27 PLERIN M 857 SE 23 22
45 ALMAGRIDA Clarisse 02:03:30 ELAN CESSON F 897 V1 23 2
46 LE NOUVEL Fabien 02:03:41 PLAINTEL AVENTURE M 914 SE 23 23
47 REMINGOL Jonathan 02:03:48 LAMBALLE M 869 SE 23 24
48 BERTHELEU Yann 02:04:06 LEHON M 802 V1 23 14
49 HOUZE Pierre-Antoine 02:04:30 ENTRE DUNES & BOUCHOTS M 913 SE 23 25
50 SAUVAGE Manuel 02:04:52 VERNEUIL DUR AVRE M 890 V1 23 15
51 JEGOUIC Antony 02:05:19 ENTRE DUNES ET BOUCHOTS HILLION M 838 V1 23 16
52 HOUZE Francois Régis 02:05:20 ENTRE DUNES & BOUCHOTS M 889 V1 23 17
53 PAVEN Stevan 02:06:01 PARIS 14EME ARRONDISSEMENT M 862 SE 23 26
54 JOUAN Sylvain 02:06:06 JOGGEUR DES LACS M 840 SE 23 27
55 ROUXEL Nicolas 02:06:18 ASSPR M 876 SE 23 28
56 REHEL Sebastien 02:06:29 ATHLETIC PONT REAN M 868 V1 23 18
57 HAUMONT STEPHANE 02:06:33 COETMIEUX M 832 V1 23 19
58 PICHON Benoit 02:06:38 ENTRE DUNES ET BOUCHOTS M 863 SE 23 29
59 GAMBIE Ludovic 02:07:47 ENTRE DUNES & BOUCHOTS M 892 V2 23 6
60 CHAISE Lauriane 02:07:56 YFFINIAC F 898 SE 23 2
61 LE FLEM Goulven 02:08:08 PLANGUENOUAL M 848 SE 23 30
62 ROTUREAU XAVIER 02:08:19 ERQUY M 872 V1 23 20
63 LE GUEN Emmanuelle 02:08:23 SAINT JULIEN TEAM RUNNING F 849 V1 23 3
64 AMAR David 02:08:35 RCCN M 800 V1 23 21
65 DIBOU Jonas 02:09:14 LES TOCARDS M 812 SE 23 31
66 THOMAS Yohann 02:09:16 THORAVAL DECORATION M 907 SE 23 32
67 HERVE Alexandre 02:09:21 LA BOUEXIERE M 834 V1 23 22
68 PITEL Fabrice 02:11:15 LE GOURAY M 864 V1 23 23
69 LE GOUSSE Maximilien 02:11:48 ETABLES SUR MER M 908 V1 23 24
70 QUENTIN Vincent 02:12:17 PLENEUF VAL ANDRE M 866 V1 23 25
71 PLURIEN François 02:13:00 BINIC M 865 V1 23 26
72 JEHAN Adélaïde 02:13:38 LEC F 839 SE 23 3
73 HERVIOU Thomas 02:13:58 LA VERPILLIERE M 835 SE 23 33
74 URVOY Johann 02:14:17 TRAILERS DU GLAZIG M 899 V1 23 27
75 SALMON Léo 02:14:31 SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON M 879 SE 23 34
76 GOURET Mickael 02:14:32 PLÉNEUF VAL ANDRÉ M 827 V1 23 28
77 CHAPE DOMINIQUE 02:14:37 CHATILLON SUR SEINE M 808 V2 23 7
78 LE BIHAN Nicolas 02:14:50 TEAM LES TOCARDS M 844 SE 23 35
79 LECOLLINET Max 02:17:11 PLANGUENOUAL M 919 V1 23 29
80 JEGOU Teddy 02:18:08 LAMBALLE M 910 SE 23 36
81 BLANCHARD Sylvain 02:18:23 MESLIN M 911 SE 23 37
82 RAFFRAY YVAN 02:18:24 PLEDELIAC M 867 SE 23 38
83 SALVAT Mikael 02:18:41 PORDIC M 880 V1 23 30
84 MORO Frank 02:18:46 MORIEUX M 896 V2 23 8
85 DONVAL Jean charles 02:19:09 JPG PLERIN M 814 V1 23 31
86 DERRIEN Xavier 02:19:23 YFFINIAC M 903 V1 23 32
87 FLAGEUL CHRISTOPHE 02:19:26 COETMIEUX M 818 V1 23 33
88 GADZINOWSKI Renaud 02:19:32 SAINTJULIEN TEAM RUNNING M 820 SE 23 39
89 GUEGAN Fabrice 02:19:38 HILLION M 828 V1 23 34
90 JOLY Erwan 02:19:54 TEAM WRC M 887 V1 23 35
91 VACANDARE CHRISTINE 02:20:16 ASLA F 885 V1 23 4
92 FILLATRE Didier 02:21:21 ST QUAY PORTRIEUX M 817 V1 23 36
93 AUDURIER PATRICE 02:21:44 USSP M 801 V2 23 9
94 HENRIO Gilles 02:23:11 TRAILERS DU GLAZIG M 833 V2 23 10
95 CHAUMETTE Dominique 02:23:42 TREGUEUX M 810 V2 23 11
96 BOUGEARD Claude 02:24:24 ANDEL M 804 V3 23 1
97 PAOLUCCI HELENE 02:24:29 LES MOUSTIQUES F 861 V1 23 5
98 BRIEND TANGUY 02:25:33 ST BRIEUC M 806 SE 23 40
99 HALNA Pascal 02:25:37 PORDIC M 829 V2 23 12
100 ROBIN PATRICE 02:26:52 LA VAILLANTE M 871 V2 23 13
101 BRIEND Antoine 02:26:59 HILLION M 805 SE 23 41
102 KOULAVONGSA PHAVANA 02:27:51 PLOUFRAGAN M 894 SE 23 42
103 LEMARINIER NICOLAS 02:27:53 FOULEES NATURE POMMERET M 851 SE 23 43
104 ESTEVEZ MANUEL 02:29:22 ST BRIEUC M 816 SE 23 44
105 DAUMAS Laurent 02:34:42 ST BRIEUC M 891 V2 23 14
106 LE COQ YVAN 02:36:35 UA LANGUEUX M 847 V2 23 15
107 THOMAS Pierre 02:43:49 LA VAILLANTE M 883 V3 23 2
108 SOBHI Mariam 02:44:43 F 905 SE 23 4
109 CHAPIN Hugo 02:56:58 PASSION RUNNING GOVEN M 809 SE 23 45
110 LOUIS Johan 02:57:11 CHAVAGNE M 853 SE 23 46
111 MOISSON Pauline 03:22:02 ST BRIEUC F 858 SE 23 5