Résultat du 23 KM

Retour Résultats

Clt. Nom Prénom Temps Club Sexe Dossard Cat. Clt par Cat.
1 FOUQUET Matthias 1:34:41 PLOEUC SUR LIE M 378 ES 1
2 MEST Thierry 1:38:27 HDB M 408 V1 1
3 MORVAN Philippe 1:40:58 LAMBALLE M 411 SE 1
4 BIHOUEE AURELIEN 1:41:04 CORLAY M 357 SE 2
5 ERWAN FLOURY Erwan 1:42:26 LOGUIVY DE LA MER M 374 SE 3
6 GUERNION Gaetan 1:43:44   M 456 SE 4
7 FLOURY Gilles 1:44:08 TEAM AUDI INTERSPORT M 377 V2 1
8 SADOUDI Kevin 1:45:54   M 440 SE 5
9 CAUSSE Antoine 1:46:37 ST BRIEUC M 364 SE 6
10 MEHEUT ROM Romain 1:48:10   M 455 SE 7
11 KENNOUCHE Said 1:48:20 TEAM STALAVEN EURALIS M 388 V1 2
12 MAHY Jean Luc 1:48:46 HDB M 406 V2 2
13 REHEL Yoann 1:48:52 TEAM ESPRIT SPORT.FUN M 422 SE 8
14 LE COQ JEAN-MARC 1:49:41 HENON M 393 V2 3
15 LE GUERN Olivier 1:49:58 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP M 397 V1 3
16 BROUARD Damien 1:50:14 PS2C M 361 SE 9
17 MICHOT Manu 1:50:29 TEAM SOUFFLES D ESPOIR CLC M 409 SE 10
18 LEVEQUE Fabrice 1:51:39   M 473 V1 4
19 PERROT Olivier 1:51:42   M 439 V2 4
20 LE POTTIER Arnaud 1:51:52 TEAM STALAVEN EURALIS M 400 V1 5
21 GENDRE Antoine 1:52:27   M 458 SE 11
22 RICHARD Joel 1:52:46 HDB M 423 V1 6
23 VAUGHAN Bryan 1:53:37   M 450 V2 5
24 TREHIOU DIDIER 1:53:48 PLEUBIAN M 434 SE 12
25 DEBROISE Yoann 1:53:52   M 443 V1 7
26 LE QUELLENEC Frédéric 1:54:06 BRAUD AC M 401 V1 8
27 MARTIN Christophe 1:54:08 SSV M 459 SE 13
28 BARBE Julien 1:55:12   M 442 SE 14
29 CADIOU Antoine 1:55:32 EDB M 362 SE 15
30 RAOULT Pierrick 1:55:52 ENTRE DUNES ET BOUCHOTS M 419 V2 6
31 LE VERGER Marc 1:56:01 UZEL M 404 V1 9
32 DELACROIX Mathieu 1:56:11   M 452 SE 16
33 LUCOET Stéphane 1:56:23   M 461 V1 10
34 SULMONT Guillaume 1:57:05   M 441 SE 17
35 KERTUDO Laurent 1:57:24 UA LANGUEUX M 389 V2 7
36 GUEGAN Cedric 1:57:52 TREGUIDEL M 382 SE 18
37 BERNARD Alexandre 1:58:03 UACS 44 M 355 V1 11
38 TOISOUL Mélanie 1:58:11 PLANGUENOUAL F 433 SE 1
39 FARGEAS SERGE 1:58:16 COURIR EN BAIE PONTORSON M 375 V2 8
40 LE TEXIER Guénaël 1:58:46 TEAM DE L ESPOIR M 403 V1 12
41 LAVIGNE Arnaud 1:58:49 ENTRE DUNES ET BOUCHOTS M 390 SE 19
42 DUMESNIL Patrice 1:58:59   M 444 V2 9
43 LALLAURET Bruno 1:59:24 PPAG M 454 V2 10
44 DRILLET Yoan 1:59:31 TREDANIEL M 373 SE 20
45 BERTRAND Jean Pierre 1:59:34   M 468 V1 13
46 VRIGNON Manuel 2:00:54 TEAM STALAVEN EURALIS M 437 V1 14
47 THEREZIEN Stéphane 2:01:02 ST BRIEUC AGGLO M 430 V1 15
48 VAULTIER David 2:01:42   M 470 SE 21
49 GRALL Pascal 2:02:16 ASPB M 464 V2 11
50 GILLET Stephane 2:02:21 PLESTAN M 381 V1 16
51 LE RESTIF David 2:03:24 MEGACLUB M 472 V1 17
52 MORCET Julien 2:04:01 LA VAILLANTE SAINT BRIEUC M 463 SE 22
53 GRUDE Laurent 2:04:14 ACIGNE Jogging M 438 V2 12
54 DELANOE Régis 2:04:23 RENNES M 369 SE 23
55 LE SOUDER Jean paul 2:05:36 ST BRANDAN M 402 V1 18
56 HAGUET MICKAEL 2:05:46 GENERATION SPORT M 383 V1 19
57 PRISE Julien 2:06:00   M 465 SE 24
58 GADZINOWSKI Renaud 2:06:03   M 474 CA 1
59 ROIGNANT Nicolas 2:06:13   M 457 SE 25
60 SAINTRAPT STEPHANE 2:06:23 CS HISPANO SUIZA M 428 V1 20
61 HINGANT Stéphane 2:06:38   M 449 V1 21
62 DEPAGNE Fabien 2:06:55 ENTRE DUNES ET BOUCHOTS M 370 SE 26
63 LE NOUVEL Fabien 2:07:20 PLAINTEL AVENTURE M 460 SE 27
64 HUBY Mickael 2:07:57 LANGUEUX M 385 V1 22
65 HINAULT François 2:10:55   M 384 V3 1
66 BIZEUL Jean charles 2:11:44 PLEDRAN M 358 V1 23
67 LECOLLINET Max 2:12:08 PLANGUENOUAL M 405 V1 24
68 URVOY Jean Michel 2:13:18   M 466 V2 13
69 DOLLE Sébastien 2:13:40 PLEUBIAN M 371 V1 25
70 POINCELET Pascal 2:14:48 ST BRIEUC M 415 V1 26
71 MEGRET Patrick 2:15:19 MESLIN M 407 V2 14
72 JEGOUIC Antony 2:16:20   M 467 V1 27
73 ONFRAY Thierry 2:16:24 ENTRE DUNES ET BOUCHOTS M 469 V2 15
74 CHEDOTEL DAVID 2:16:34 ENTRE DUNES ET BOUCHOTS M 366 V1 28
75 DELANOE Erwan 2:16:39 ENTRE DUNES ET BOUCHOTS02 M 368 V1 29
76 MEDANE Daniel 2:16:46   M 462 V1 30
77 PICOLO ERWAN 2:17:20 T3TEAM M 414 V1 31
78 VIOLI Jean Seb 2:17:43 HDB M 435 V1 32
79 MOUNIER Thierry 2:17:57 PLELAN LE PETIT M 412 V1 33
80 ADAM Melaine 2:19:00 PLEDRAN M 351 SE 28
81 JEHAN Adélaïde 2:19:13 LEC F 387 SE 2
82 CARDINAL Gilbert 2:19:18 LEC M 363 V1 34
83 MORIN David 2:19:33 MEGACLUB M 410 V1 35
84 DONVAL Jean Charles 2:19:39   M 471 V1 36
85 RAULT Cedric 2:19:43 GENERATION SPORT LAMBALLE M 420 SE 29
86 PICAULT PATRICK 2:20:12 PLOURHAN M 413 V3 2
87 BOUGEARD Claude 2:20:48 ANDEL M 359 V3 3
88 REHEL MORGANE 2:21:04 ESPRIT SPORT.FUN F 421 SE 3
89 LE CHAMPION LUDOVIC 2:21:10 LA VAILLANTE M 392 V2 16
90 GUIVARCH Didier 2:21:19   M 451 V2 17
91 ROBIN PATRICE 2:22:13 LA VAILLANTE M 425 V2 18
92 LE CRAS Philippe 2:23:44 LA VAILLANTE M 395 V2 19
93 ROUTIER Michel 2:25:09 LEC M 426 V1 37
94 PUEL Jérôme 2:25:11 LANDEHEN ENDURANCE CLUB M 418 V1 38
95 BAILLOUX Djess 2:25:26 LSO TRAIL F 352 SE 4
96 BREHELIN JEROME 2:26:02 PLAINTEL AVENTURE M 360 V1 39
97 CHAPIN Hugo 2:26:32 GOVEN M 365 SE 30
98 BECTARTE Louis 2:29:55 NANTES M 354 SE 31
99 THOMAS Pierre 2:30:45 LA VAILLANTE SAINT BRIEUC M 432 V3 4
100 POUPARD Guillaume 2:33:15 GIF SUR YVETTE M 417 V1 40
101 SAINTRAPT Monika 2:34:35 CS HISPANO SUIZA F 427 V1 1
102 SOUCHAL Frédéric 2:34:38 ST BRIEUC M 429 V1 41
103 DOUALAN Lionel 2:34:45 ST BRIEUC M 372 V1 42
104 LE MARECHAL Jean Michel 2:35:58 AS POMMERET M 399 V1 43
105 GADONNA Lionel 2:36:09 PLAINTEL M 380 V1 44
106 FRABOULET Laurent 2:37:41   M 379 V1 45
107 FLAGEUL CHRISTOPHE 2:46:20 COETMIEUX M 376 V1 46
108 MEHEUT Thierry 2:46:29   M 453 V2 20
109 JEGO Dominique 2:50:18 TEAM DAHOUET M 386 V1 47
110 VOOGDEN Karine 2:50:54 MORLAIX F 436 V1 2
111 LE DU Fabrice 3:02:50 PLOUFRAGAN M 396 V1 48
112 POULOUIN ANGELIQUE 3:09:28 LANVOLLON F 416 SE 5
113 LE BIHAN ROMAIN 3:09:38 LANFAINS M 391 SE 32
114 RIVOAL Isabelle 3:11:16 NANTERRE F 424 V1 3

Résultats sur Klikego