Résultat du 12 KM

Retour Résultats

Clt. Nom Prénom Temps Club Sexe Dossard Cat. Clt par Cat.
1 MENIER HUGO 00:43:16 UA LANGUEUX M 620 ES 1
2 THOMAS Yves 00:44:10   M 719 SE 1
3 JOUANNEAU Alexis 00:44:13   M 739 SE 2
4 RAULT François 00:44:27 PLAINTEL M 648 JU 1
5 LE FLOCH Guillaume 00:44:45 LANGUEUX M 600 SE 3
6 BOUVRAIS Yann 00:44:50 BINIC M 517 SE 4
7 HERCOUET MICKAEL 00:45:22 TEAM SPORT 2000 TREGUEUX M 572 V1 1
8 GUINARD ROMAIN 00:46:11 UA LANGUEUX M 568 SE 5
9 PROD HOMME Antoine 00:47:10   M 692 ES 2
10 MARCADE Pierre-nicolas 00:47:41 PLOUBALAY M 617 JU 2
11 HOUSSIER Steeve 00:48:19   M 750 SE 6
12 PHILIPPE Jean Pierre 00:48:46 TEAM STALAVEN EURALIS M 636 V2 1
13 BRIENS Vincent 00:49:53 ST BRIEUC M 520 SE 7
14 DENOEL Romain 00:49:54   M 744 SE 8
15 KEROMNES Dimitri 00:50:16 HDB M 583 SE 9
16 GAUTIER Patrice 00:50:22 ST AARON M 559 V1 2
17 ARRIAGA Samuel 00:50:53 ENTRE DUNES ET BOUCHOTS M 740 SE 10
18 LATIMIER Steven 00:50:59 PLERIN M 590 SE 11
19 HARNOIS Christophe 00:51:07 T3TEAM M 569 V1 3
20 DURAND Ludovic 00:51:18 TEAM STALAVEN EURALIS M 549 SE 12
21 ANDRE Renaud 00:51:27   M 715 SE 13
22 CORNILLET David 00:51:57   M 693 V1 4
23 LAPRESTEY Gary 00:52:04 LAZ VREUDEUR M 589 SE 14
24 BASSET Emerick 00:52:08   M 714 SE 15
25 PREAUCHAT Anthony 00:52:29 LAMBALLE M 641 SE 16
26 HINAULT Franck 00:52:43 VC EVRON M 576 V1 5
27 BOUVRAIS Matthieu 00:52:46 THONON LES BAINS M 516 SE 17
28 LE COQ MATHIEU 00:52:50 LA VAILLANTE ST BRIEUC M 596 SE 18
29 LOHEAC Nathan 00:52:53   M 706 CA 1
30 BRIENS Francois 00:52:56   M 730 SE 19
31 BOTREL Antoine 00:53:00   M 754 SE 20
32 POMMELET Eric 00:53:00   M 696 V1 6
33 LE ROY Dominique 00:53:07   M 605 V2 2
34 LEMARINIER Nicolas 00:53:11 AS POMMERET M 748 SE 21
35 LAPRESTEY Gabriel 00:53:14 LAZ VREUDEUR M 588 SE 22
36 CORNET Michel 00:53:16 LA VAILLANTE ST BRIEUC M 537 V2 3
37 TONNELIER Franck 00:53:20 TEAM STALAVEN EURALIS M 679 V1 7
38 GESBERT Emmanuel 00:53:25 ST BRIEUC AGGLO M 561 V1 8
39 URVOY Johann 00:53:30   M 689 V1 9
40 DURAND Gildas 00:53:34 LIDL Aventure Lamballe M 753 V1 10
41 LEFRANCOIS Charles 00:53:58 FOLLIGNY M 611 SE 23
42 RUAULT Gildas 00:54:01 LAMBALLE FC M 668 SE 24
43 AUDO Aymeric 00:54:08 ST BRIEUC AGGLO M 504 SE 25
44 BASSET Fabrice 00:54:19   M 722 V1 11
45 REVEL Guillaume 00:54:36 ST BRIEUC AGGLO M 652 CA 2
46 GOINGUENET Corentin 00:54:47   M 717 MI 1
47 RENAULT DENIS 00:55:01 YFFINIAC M 651 V1 12
48 CHAMPALAUNE ALEXY 00:55:08 ST MEEN LE GRAND M 529 JU 3
49 MAGNAN Jean-François 00:55:14 ST ALBAN M 616 SE 26
50 LE SERBON Xavier 00:55:17 HENON M 606 V1 13
51 LOHEAC Thierry 00:55:20 ENTRE DUNES ET BOUCHOTS M 705 V2 4
52 LE CLERC Jean Jacques 00:55:29   M 698 V3 1
53 BONNIORD Julien 00:55:36 LANGUEUX M 511 SE 27
54 CRAMBERT Anthony 00:55:39 US BROCELIANDE ALH M 540 SE 28
55 PRIGENT Didier 00:55:47 HILLION M 643 V1 14
56 CORNET Cyril 00:55:51 PLAINTEL AVENTURE M 536 SE 29
57 LE COQUIC Bruno 00:56:00 HDB M 597 V1 15
58 LE HO Olivier 00:56:03 UZEL M 601 V1 16
59 LEFORESTIER Ludovic 00:56:09 GUYANCOURT M 610 V1 17
60 LEVEQUE Antoine 00:56:12 RENNES M 613 SE 30
61 MARC Gilles 00:56:28 HDB M 736 V2 5
62 SAGORIN David 00:56:37 ST BRIEUC M 669 V1 18
63 HOURDIN Christian 00:56:40 QUINTENIC M 577 V1 19
64 LE TOUZIC Sylvain 00:56:46 YFFINIAC M 607 V1 20
65 LE BOUDEC David 00:56:50   M 751 V1 21
66 PERCHE Sophie 00:56:54   F 732 SE 1
67 CHALOIS Michel 00:56:57 IND GUITTE M 527 V3 2
68 PHILIPPE Eric 00:57:03 LA VAILLANTE ST.BRIEUC M 635 V2 6
69 ROBIN Alexis 00:57:05 YFFINIAC M 657 SE 31
70 RIVOLET Christophe 00:57:10 PLOUGASNOU M 656 SE 32
71 JEGU Manuella 00:57:34 ST BRIEUC F 582 SE 2
72 ROUDAUT Bernard 00:57:51 TREGUEUX M 664 V1 22
73 LE FLEM Goulven 00:58:04 PLANGUENOUAL M 599 SE 33
74 BROUAZIN Didier 00:58:08 TREBRY M 522 V2 7
75 PERON Stéphane 00:58:09 ST BRIEUC AGGLO M 633 SE 34
76 MENIER Daniel 00:58:15   M 687 V2 8
77 TROSSAIS CHRISTIAN 00:58:17 JOSSELIN M 682 V2 9
78 PONCLOIS Gerald 00:58:22   M 703 SE 35
79 BERTHELOT Jérome 00:58:26   M 737 CA 3
80 TREHOREL ALAIN 00:58:28 AS POMMERET M 680 V3 3
81 GOINGUENET Grégoire 00:58:30   M 716 V1 23
82 LOHEAC Alexandre 00:58:34   M 707 ES 3
83 STEVANT Noemie 00:58:39 PORDIC F 674 SE 3
84 HENRY Pierre 00:58:47   M 756 SE 36
85 GUEGAN Fabrice 00:58:51 HILLION M 565 V1 24
86 LANTRIN Julien 00:58:53 LAMBALLE M 586 ES 4
87 DUPONT Guillaume 00:58:58 PLANGUENOUAL M 548 SE 37
88 CHAISE Laurianne 00:59:12   F 721 SE 4
89 IMENEZ Lucas 00:59:25 LANTIC M 581 CA 4
90 IMENEZ Johnny 00:59:27 LANTIC M 580 V1 25
91 KEURMEUR SEBASTIEN 00:59:33 JUGON LES LACS M 584 V1 26
92 LE MEE Jean Luc 00:59:37 TEAM STALAVEN EURALIS M 602 V1 27
93 HOUZE Yannis 01:00:04   M 757 MI 2
94 HOUZE François Regis 01:00:23 ENTRE DUNES ET BOUCHOTS02 M 755 V1 28
95 BEAUREPAIRE Jacques 01:00:24 HDB M 506 V1 29
96 DUMONT Jérome 01:00:26   M 709 V1 30
97 CARRE Thégonnec 01:00:27   M 708 SE 38
98 ROUX Mathias 01:00:29   M 684 CA 5
99 DEGOIS Gilles 01:00:31   M 686 V3 4
100 MORIN JULIEN 01:00:40 LAMBALLE M 623 SE 39
101 BOUREL Damien 01:00:44   M 725 SE 40
102 MORVAN Marjorie 01:00:51 PABU F 626 SE 5
103 TANCHOU David 01:00:55 ST BRIEUC M 676 V1 31
104 LE SAGE Gilles 01:00:57   M 724 V2 10
105 RONXIN Marie 01:00:59 LANDEHEN ENDURANCE CLUB F 660 SE 6
106 ROSSO Erwan 01:01:02 HILLION M 663 CA 6
107 CARFANTAN Frédéric 01:01:05 TRAIL NOCTURNE HENANBIHEN M 525 SE 41
108 CHAMPALAUNE ALAIN 01:01:21 ST MEEN LE GRAND M 528 V2 11
109 MORIN Nicolas 01:01:25 TEAM STALAVEN EURALIS M 625 SE 42
110 BENECH Anthony 01:01:48 ST BRIEUC AGGLO M 507 V1 32
111 GICQUEL Laetitia 01:02:02 LE GOURAY F 562 V1 1
112 LE PICARD Bruno 01:02:04   M 695 V1 33
113 BOUVIER Pascal 01:02:07 LANGUEUX M 514 V2 12
114 COUGOULAT Manuela 01:02:11 LA VAILLANTE F 539 V1 2
115 VALLE Pauline 01:02:13   F 738 SE 7
116 NOEL Gael 01:02:24 TEAM STALAVEN EURALIS M 629 V1 34
117 BRION Philippe 01:02:29 ETABLES SUR MER M 521 V3 5
118 LE BOHEC Christian 01:02:38 LEC M 690 V2 13
119 DORE Stéphane 01:04:42 TREGUEUX M 546 V2 14
120 GUINARD Philippe 01:04:47 AS POMMERET M 752 V1 35
121 BEUREL Kevin 01:05:34 AS POMMERET M 510 SE 43
122 LE CORGUILLE Mathieu 01:05:42 HILLION M 598 CA 7
123 LECORCHE Michel 01:05:48 CCRENNAIS/LAMBALLE M 609 V2 15
124 DELAFENETRE GUENAEL 01:05:53 JOGGING PAYS DE LAMBALLE M 542 SE 44
125 GEORGET Jean Christophe 01:05:56   M 697 V2 16
126 CHAVAUX Dominique 01:06:00 ST BRIEUC AGGLO M 532 V1 36
127 FAVALIER Camille 01:06:07   M 746 V2 17
128 TROTEL David 01:06:29 YFFINIAC M 683 SE 45
129 MOISAN Delphine 01:06:32 HILLION F 622 V1 3
130 BERNARD Paul 01:06:33 SCHENKER M 508 SE 46
131 ROUPP Anthony 01:06:46 SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON M 665 SE 47
132 TALIBART Gaetan 01:06:47 SCHENKER M 675 SE 48
133 PRIDO Jean Yves 01:06:52 LES CENT PIEDS BRANDANAIS M 642 V3 6
134 RODRIGUES José 01:06:55   M 694 V2 18
135 PENN Jerome 01:06:57   M 749 V1 37
136 GOURGAND Daniel 01:07:03 HDB M 564 V1 38
137 LE MOINE Bernard 01:07:05   M 603 V3 7
138 RAFFRAY LUDOVIC 01:07:06 LA CHAPELLE THOUARAULT M 645 V1 39
139 BURLOT Gilles 01:07:11   M 729 SE 49
140 ALLEE Iona 01:07:13 LA VAILLANTE F 502 V1 4
141 MERDRIGNAC Philippe 01:07:17   M 712 V2 19
142 RENAULT DELPHINE 01:07:19 YFFINIAC F 650 V1 5
143 LE BARON Stéphane 01:07:21 TEAM STALAVEN EURALIS M 591 V1 40
144 LECOURT Arnaud 01:07:23 JOGGING PAYS DE LAMBALLE M 701 V1 41
145 ROSE DELPHINE 01:07:28 UA LANGUEUX F 661 V1 6
146 BEUVE Yohann 01:07:29   M 691 SE 50
147 TROTEL Stéphane 01:07:32   M 727 V1 42
148 MOY Stéphanie 01:07:34   F 713 SE 8
149 DIAS Rosa 01:07:36 TEAM BERCI COTES D ARMOR F 543 V1 7
150 GAGNE Pierre 01:07:38 SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON M 555 V1 43
151 RIMBAULT Françoise 01:07:43 SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON F 654 V1 8
152 ROSSO Christophe 01:07:55 HILLION M 662 V2 20
153 JACQ Mickael 01:07:55 ENTRE DUNES ET BOUCHOTS M 685 V1 44
154 MARQUER Marcel 01:07:57 AS22 PLOUGUENAST M 618 V4 1
155 LE COQ Anne 01:08:00 HENON F 595 V1 9
156 CREFF Jean 01:08:04   M 699 V1 45
157 LECOURT Céline 01:08:07 JOGGING PAYS DE LAMBALLE F 702 SE 9
158 DESLANDE Emmanuel 01:08:11   M 745 SE 51
159 MORIN Marc 01:08:13 ST JULIEN M 624 SE 52
160 HOUZE Nathalie 01:08:23   F 731 V1 10
161 THEBAULT Thierry 01:08:25 TREGUEUX M 742 V2 21
162 RESMOND Julien 01:08:46   M 711 SE 53
163 DEBURCK Gwennig 01:08:53 SEVRES M 541 SE 54
164 GUILLET Dominique 01:08:56 TEAM STALAVEN EURALIS M 567 V1 46
165 CLOTEAUX Karine 01:09:02 UA LANGUEUX F 534 SE 10
166 SEGALOTTI BRUNO 01:09:04 UA LANGUEUX M 671 V2 22
167 PEIGNE Stéphanie 01:09:06 PLANGUENOUAL F 632 V1 11
168 BOUVRAIS Claude 01:09:09 CREDIT AGRICOLE M 515 V3 8
169 RAULET Alain 01:09:12 ST GILLES DU MENE M 646 V2 23
170 DORE Marion 01:09:15 TREGUEUX F 545 SE 11
171 DURAND Philippe 01:09:19   M 743 V2 24
172 LANTRIN Sarah 01:09:22 LAMBALLE F 587 CA 1
173 RAULT Daniel 01:09:27   M 700 V2 25
174 CHAMPALAUNE CHRYSTELE 01:09:31 ST MEEN LE GRAND F 530 V1 12
175 GARNIER Raphaelle 01:09:36   F 710 V1 13
176 BOSCHER Cécile 01:09:42 MONCONTOUR F 512 V1 14
177 SPIERENBURG Helene 01:09:44 TEAM STALAVEN EURALIS F 673 SE 12
178 COUDRON Bernard 01:09:46 ST ONEN LA CHAPELLE M 538 V3 9
179 SAINTILAN Philippe 01:09:56 HILLION M 670 V2 26
180 BROUAZIN Martine 01:09:57 TREBRY F 523 V2 1
181 GAUTIER Myriam 01:09:59 PLEUMRUN F 558 SE 13
182 LE CALVEZ Véronique 01:10:01 COADOUT F 594 V2 2
183 HELLIO Eric 01:10:02 SCHENKER M 571 SE 55
184 ROGON Gilbert 01:10:07 PLAINTEL M 658 V2 27
185 KERNIVINEN Erwan 01:10:11   M 704 SE 56
186 DUTOIT Didier 01:10:19 PLOUGUENAST M 550 V3 10
187 LONCLE MANUELA 01:10:29 POMMERET F 615 SE 14
188 HELLIO Edouard 01:10:36   M 570 V2 28
189 CORNET Carole 01:10:49 LA VAILLANTE ST BRIEUC F 535 V2 3
190 MASSON Julien 01:11:00   M 728 SE 57
191 MAUDET OLIVIER 01:11:17 EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE M 619 V1 47
192 SORT Antoine 01:11:21   M 758 SE 58
193 SALOMON Anne 01:11:31   F 718 ES 1
194 PATRY Emmanuelle 01:11:39 SNLS 44 F 630 SE 15
195 LEPETIT AURELIE 01:11:52 UACA F 612 SE 16
196 HEURTEL Christine 01:11:54 HILLION F 575 V1 15
197 CHAPELAIN Pierre 01:12:00 POMMERET M 531 V4 2
198 TREMULOT Aurore 01:12:05 ST BRIEUC F 681 SE 17
199 BEATRICE LANOE Beatrice 01:12:08 LA VAILLANTE F 505 V2 4
200 LE CAER Laëtitia 01:12:13 LA TEAM DU PELEM F 593 SE 18
201 RIQUEMENT Charlotte 01:12:24 PLESTAN F 655 SE 19
202 BERTHELOT Justine 01:12:27 TEAM STALAVEN EURALIS F 509 SE 20
203 KOULAVONGSA Phavana 01:12:29 PLOUFRAGAN M 585 SE 59
204 BRIEND Loic 01:12:32 ST BRIEUC AGGLO M 519 V2 29
205 FRANCOIS Delphine 01:12:36 SCHENKER F 552 V1 16
206 FRANCOIS Loic 01:12:41 LANGUEUX M 553 V1 48
207 GAUTHIER François 01:12:44 JOGGING PLUMAUDAN M 557 SE 60
208 BOUCZO FRANCOIS 01:12:48 PLAINTEL M 513 V2 30
209 LAVIGNASSE Loic 01:12:51   M 759 SE 61
210 TURQUET Aurélie 01:12:56   F 720 SE 21
211 MAHE Michel 01:13:01   M 734 V3 11
212 QUENTIN ANNE 01:13:03 PLENEUF VAL ANDRE F 644 V1 17
213 MAHE Alexandre 01:13:06   M 735 SE 62
214 MHADJI Miradji 01:13:10 ST BRIEUC AGGLO M 621 V1 49
215 HUET ISABELLE 01:13:18 TREMELOIR F 578 V1 18
216 HUET Jean-luc 01:13:19 TREMELOIR M 579 V1 50
217 MORIN Michel 01:13:47   M 747 V2 31
218 PONTEL Amaury 01:14:10 COUREUR DE L IC M 639 SE 63
219 ROUTIER Rose Annae 01:14:14 HDB F 667 V1 19
220 HERVE JOSSE Hervé 01:14:22 JOGGING PAYS DE LAMBALLE M 574 V1 51
221 ROLLAND Cécile 01:14:38 YFFINIAC F 659 V1 20
222 DOLAIS Marie Rose 01:14:40 MONTFORT SUR MEU F 544 V4 1
223 VAULTIER Virginie 01:14:41   F 723 SE 22
224 LEVEQUE CELINE 01:14:41 ENTRE DUNES ET BOUCHOTS F 614 V1 21
225 GADZINOWSKI Jennifer 01:14:51 LE FOEIL F 554 SE 23
226 ALLAIRE Angelique 01:14:59 TEAM RUNNING SAINT JULIEN F 501 SE 24
227 GUERIN Chantal 01:15:42 ENTRE DUNES ET BOUCHOTS F 741 V2 5
228 PICHOT ANNE MARIE 01:15:50 LA VAILLANTE ST BRIEUC F 637 V3 1
229 GAUDIN Richard 01:16:18 T3TEAM M 556 V1 52
230 LE BRIS YOANN 01:17:14 POMMERET M 592 V1 53
231 LEBOUCHER Sophie 01:19:17 YFFINIAC F 608 V1 22
232 SIMON Aline 01:19:22 CCR92 F 672 V4 2
233 MOY Laurent 01:19:34 PORDIC M 627 V1 54
234 PAVIOT Jean-Michel 01:19:38 ST GILLES M 631 V1 55
235 LE RESTIF Yves 01:19:43   M 726 V3 12
236 PERSON Pascal 01:21:44 PLAINTEL M 634 V1 56
237 ROUSSEAU CATHERINE 01:23:00 ST BRIEUC F 666 V2 6
238 POIGNAND Yannick 01:23:01 LE FOEIL M 638 V3 13
239 DUDAL Jean-François 01:23:57 COURIR A TREMUSON M 547 V3 14
240 CAILLET Janine 01:25:24   F 524 V4 3
241 GERARD Albane 01:25:29 YFFINIAC F 560 V1 23
242 HERVE FABIENNE 01:27:18 SUBLES F 573 V1 24
243 RICHARD Catherine 01:27:21 HDB F 653 SE 25
244 LE QUELLENEC Catherine 01:28:05 NANTERRE F 604 V1 25
245 CHALLET Véronique 01:30:57 PLAINTEL F 526 V2 7
246 TAUREAU SOPHIE 01:36:19 ST BRIEUC F 678 V1 26
247 TAUREAU Grégory 01:36:24 ST BRIEUC M 677 V1 57

Résultats sur Klikego