Clt Nom Prénom Temps Ville Sexe Dossard Cat Club
1 THOMAS YVES 00:45:03.24 GOUDELIN M 323 SE PAYS DE PAIMPOL ATHLETISME
2 LEPETILLON Alexandre 00:47:12.44 M 347 SE St Brieuc Triathlon
3 SONHALDER François 00:47:21.04 M 319 JU UAL
4 SCREVE Mathieu 00:47:45.28 M 351 SE Plumaugat
5 LE GUENNEC Julien 00:48:30.62 M 360 SE
6 BOUGEARD Damien 00:48:47.82 PLANGUENOUAL M 258 SE
7 GUILLOU Corentin 00:50:06.60 M 361 ES
8 KERTUDE Laurent 00:50:07.58 M 343 V2 UAL
9 DELAPALLIERE Maxime 00:50:50.59 M 348 SE Plougenast Athletisme
10 HAQUIN MICHEL 00:51:33.79 PLOUER SUR RANCE M 277 V2
11 CARPIER Yves 00:51:58.72 M 374 SE TEAM HDB
12 DIDIER Gouault 00:53:15.85 PLOUFRAGAN M 266 SE
13 LE BEUVANT Marie 00:53:23.23 F 285 V1 UAL
14 PEPIN Jean Christophe 00:53:31.83 M 302 V1
15 GOINGUENET Gregoire 00:53:46.01 M 370 SE
16 PRIGENT Lionel 00:54:03.24 LANGUEUX M 308 V1 ENTRE DUNES ET BOUCHOTS
17 HINAULT Franck 00:54:59.22 POMMERET M 278 V1
18 DRIANT Christophe 00:55:00.56 M 376 V1
19 LATIMIER Steven 00:55:12.94 PLERIN M 283 SE
20 LE TIEC Yann 00:55:35.39 PLEDRAN M 292 V1 TEAM BREIZ TRAIL AVENTURES
21 SALAUN Maxime 00:56:12.37 PLOUFRAGAN M 318 SE
22 RENAULT DENIS 00:56:18.87 YFFINIAC M 312 V1
23 LETACONNOUX Anthony 00:56:26.27 ST BRANDAN M 296 SE
24 ONFRAY Francois 00:56:29.49 M 340 SE
25 GILLET Stephane 00:56:32.13 PLESTAN M 274 V1
26 ROGON Claude 00:56:43.47 M 314 V2 PLAINTEL AVENTURE
27 PERON Nicolas 00:57:26.90 M 335 SE Team Baroudeurs
28 GEMARD Philippe 00:57:32.17 M 377 V1 AS POMMERET
29 POINCELET Pascal 00:57:39.19 ST BRIEUC M 306 V1
30 BILLARD Fabrice 00:57:48.17 M 373 V1
31 LE BOUDEC David 00:58:01.32 YFFINIAC M 286 V1 YFFINIAC
32 DANIEL Ludovic 00:58:08.07 M 345 SE
33 CHAISE Emmanuel 00:58:29.16 M 329 V1
34 ROUILLE Gabriel 00:59:16.20 LANGUEUX M 317 SE
35 LE CAER Jean François 00:59:46.60 M 287 SE
36 PICHON Benoit 01:00:20.06 ST BRIEUC M 305 SE
37 GUILLOU Alain 01:00:47.42 M 359 V2 LMA72
38 PRIGENT Didier 01:00:49.74 M 355 V1
39 LE SAGE Gilles 01:00:53.62 COETMIEUX M 291 V2
40 TIREL Gwenael 01:00:58.84 LA MOTTE M 324 V1 TEAM DE L ESPOIRE LOUDEAC
41 LAVIGNASSE Loic 01:01:15.84 M 330 SE
42 LECROC Renan 01:01:21.77 PLAINTEL M 295 V1 TEAM DE L ESPOIR LUTTE CONTRE LE CANCER
43 THOMAS MAXIME 01:01:27.49 PORDIC M 322 SE
44 MAHE Michel 01:01:29.76 HILLION M 300 V3 TEAM BERCI COTES D ARMOR
45 BRIEND Antoine 01:01:32.66 PLOEUC SUR LIE M 259 SE
46 ONFRAY David 01:01:37.96 MATIGNON M 301 V1
47 LE ROUX Jacques 01:01:52.67 M 290 V3
48 LE PICARD Bruno 01:01:56.26 M 352 V1
49 GICQUEL Laetitia 01:02:07.99 LE GOURAY F 273 V1
50 RAULET Alain 01:02:08.90 M 338 V2 AS 22 LOUDEAC
51 LE GLATIN Sylvain 01:02:15.40 M 372 SE
52 MEDANE David 01:02:19.69 M 358 V1
53 LECORCHE Michel 01:02:23.26 BECHEREL M 294 V2 CC RENNAIS
54 BRION Philippe 01:02:25.30 ETABLES SUR MER M 260 V2
55 ROUAULT Alain 01:02:32.77 M 315 V1
56 URVOY Johann 01:02:42.56 M 334 V1
57 PELLAN ? 01:02:44.15 M 354 V3
58 CZEGLEJI Jean Hugues 01:02:54.79 M 346 V2 Menez trail
59 LE FLEM Goulven 01:04:09.36 PLANGUENOUAL M 288 SE
60 SEMINEL Denis 01:04:12.87 M 342 V3
61 TROADEC Marina 01:04:18.26 PLOUHA F 325 V1
62 CAMARD Stephane 01:04:32.56 M 366 V1 TREGUEUX ATHLETISME
63 PESTEL Ludovic 01:04:41.76 LA MOTTE M 304 SE TEAM DE L ESPOIR
64 ROUDAUT Bernard 01:05:00.71 YFFINIAC M 316 V1
65 PAU Laurent 01:05:09.86 M 353 V1
66 CHEDOTEL David 01:05:48.78 M 341 V1
67 RAULT Denis 01:05:50.38 M 309 V1 AS POMMERET
68 URVOY Jean Paul 01:05:55.74 M 367 V1
69 BAUBICHET Raymond 01:05:59.26 LA MOTTE M 255 V2 US BROCELIANDE ALH
70 ROGOLOT Emmanuelle 01:06:03.28 F 365 V2
71 RENAULT DELPHINE 01:06:07.14 YFFINIAC F 311 V1
72 DELBOS François 01:06:27.34 BREHAND M 263 SE
73 LEVEQUE MILENA 01:06:29.82 F 297 SE
74 CAILLON Antoine 01:06:31.05 LE MANS M 261 SE
75 FOULARD Jean luc 01:06:32.35 M 268 V2
76 ALLAIN Claude 01:07:02.88 PLAINTEL M 251 V1 PLAINTEL AVENTURE
77 GOUAULT Pierre 01:07:11.03 PLOUFRAGAN M 275 V3
78 GALAUP François 01:07:14.27 HILLION M 270 V2
79 AUDURIER Philippe 01:07:24.29 M 254 V2
80 CHAISE Nathalie 01:07:32.69 F 328 V2
81 JOSSE Hervé 01:07:41.37 LA POTERIE M 281 V1
82 AUDE Marine 01:07:49.69 LA ROCHELLE F 253 ES
83 LE BAIL Mathieu 01:07:51.81 ST RENE HILLION M 284 SE
84 BODIN Emmanuelle 01:08:02.87 BETTON F 257 SE
85 DESRIAC Jean-Charles 01:08:23.47 LEHON M 265 SE
86 PERRIN Alan 01:08:25.01 M 303 SE
87 GUYOMARD Mickael 01:08:39.14 COETMIEUX M 276 V1 BREIZH REDER
88 MACHET Pierre 01:08:41.45 HILLION M 299 SE MACHET
89 ALNO Emile 01:08:47.66 LA MOTTE M 252 V3 SA TROTTE A LA MOTTE
90 SERENE Michelle 01:09:11.16 F 350 V2
91 MISCHLER Pascal 01:09:45.58 M 371 V1
92 VERLIN Thierry 01:09:48.73 TREVENEUC M 326 V2
93 LOZACH Mathieu 01:09:50.51 M 298 SE
94 THEAUDIN Samuel 01:09:57.66 QUESSOY M 321 SE
95 JAFFRY DAVID 01:10:12.15 TREMELOIR M 280 V1 TEAM WCR
96 CUEFF Aymeric 01:10:29.63 M 339 SE
97 LAMANDE Johann 01:11:01.48 M 337 V1
98 JACQ Mickael 01:11:22.93 M 332 V1 ENTRE DUNES ET BOUCHOTS
99 GUINARD Emilie 01:11:33.36 F 344 SE
100 LE VACON Emmanuel 01:11:52.21 HILLION M 293 V1 ENTRE DUNES ET BOUCHOTS HILLION
101 RAULT Sebastien 01:12:45.38 LE QUILLIO M 310 SE
102 LORANT Pierre 01:12:49.56 M 356 SE
103 GANDET Gaetan 01:12:58.11 M 357 SE
104 VIVIER Pascale 01:12:59.18 PLERIN F 327 V1 TEAM TSA
105 DROUIN ANNE-CECILE 01:14:03.12 LA GUYONNIERE F 267 SE NORD VENDEE ATHLETISME
106 FRANCOIS Delphine 01:14:42.03 LANGUEUX F 269 V1
107 DELLION Madly 01:15:37.25 F 264 SE
108 PONTEL Amaury 01:16:31.79 PORDIC M 307 SE COUREUR DE L IC
109 DAHIOT Yannick 01:21:14.56 M 375 SE
110 LAFFICHER Sophie 01:21:37.41 F 333 SE
111 JONCHERE Leni 01:21:38.31 M 349 SE
112 HUON Monique 01:22:13.41 PLEDRAN F 279 V1
113 ROCABOY Fabienne 01:22:19.76 F 369 V2
114 BOULIN David 01:22:43.23 M 362 V1
115 GARCIA JOEL 01:24:39.94 ST BRIEUC M 272 V2 TREGUEUX ATHLETISME
116 LE SCORNET Yvon 01:24:42.96 M 363 V2
117 GALAUP Mélanie 01:25:21.10 HILLION F 271 SE
118 CHAUMORCEL Cecile 01:26:38.74 F 364 SE
119 CORBIN Pierre 01:26:41.84 M 336 ES
120 TERTRE Caroline 01:27:19.80 F 320 V1 FDM
121 OLLIVIER Hélène 01:37:57.50 F 331 SE