Clt Nom Prénom Temps Ville S Dossard Cat Club
1 FOUQUET Matthias 01:42:58.57 M 114 ES
2 DERRIENNIC Morgad 01:45:02.05 M 62 SE Intersport Vannes
3 RICHARD Joel 01:51:41.32 M 113 SE TEAM HDB
4 FLOURY Gilles 01:52:42.91 M 66 V2
5 MICHOT Manu 01:53:27.80 YFFINIAC M 86 SE UC.BRIOCHINE
6 LE GUERN Olivier 01:54:02.00 M 105 V1 TEAM HDB
7 GREY Sébastien 01:54:29.73 HILLION M 69 SE EDB HILLION
8 GUYOT VINCENT 01:54:35.29 CHATEAUGIRON M 70 SE S/L AC HAUTE VILAINE
9 LEFEUVRE Thierry 01:57:28.05 ST BRANDAN M 80 V1
10 LEMAITRE Florian 01:58:48.25 M 107 SE Pays de Lamballe
11 LE MASSON Baudouin 01:59:22.64 M 76 V1
12 PETRA Michel 02:01:14.03 M 92 V2 Astube briochin
13 RAOULT Pierrick 02:01:41.62 M 103 V2 ENTRE DUNES ET BOUCHOTS
14 BARBE Julien 02:03:46.97 QUESSOY M 52 SE
15 GELIN Christian 02:05:07.66 M 68 V2 Macadam Ploufragan
16 JOUBIN Sébastien 02:05:13.83 M 109 V1 Trémuson
17 ARRIAGA Samuel 02:05:58.50 M 104 SE
18 GARAULT Kristen 02:06:00.90 M 115 SE ENTRE DUNES ET BOUCHOTS
19 LAVIGNE Arnaud 02:07:02.10 M 112 SE ENTRE DUNES ET BOUCHOTS
20 GRUDE Laurent 02:07:09.33 M 99 V2 Rennes triathlon
21 DEBROISE Yoann 02:07:14.86 M 97 V1
22 NICOLAS Sébastien 02:07:21.80 PLAINTEL M 89 SE PLAINTEL AVENTURE
23 LE TEXIER Guénaël 02:07:27.34 LANGUEUX M 79 V1 TEAM DE L ESPOIR
24 LIRIEN Nicolas 02:07:50.20 M 100 SE UCVN
25 JEGOUIC Antony 02:08:56.77 HILLION M 73 V1 DUNES ET BOUCHOTS HILLION
26 MALEGEANT Gildas 02:08:59.02 M 84 V1 Intersport Vannes
27 MAHI Jean Luc 02:09:02.49 M 102 V1 TEAM HDB
28 LEMONNIER SAMUEL 02:09:11.59 ST POTAN M 81 V1 ATHLETIC BAIE DES EBIHENS
29 THEFFO Jean Pierre 02:10:35.89 M 110 V1 ENTRE DUNES ET BOUCHOTS
30 ORY Stephane 02:11:24.67 TREGLAMUS M 91 V1 GRANIT RUNNING 22
31 LE POTTIER Arnaud 02:13:20.93 M 101 V1 TEAM HDB
32 JUGU Sébastien 02:14:08.11 M 108 V1 AVC
33 DROUIN LAURENT 02:19:30.37 LA GUYONNIERE M 64 V1
34 DELANOE Erwan 02:20:33.88 HILLION M 61 V1 ENTRE DUNES ET BOUCHOTS02
35 EON Philippe 02:21:12.77 M 65 V1 Club Pléneuf
36 FRADET Patrice 02:22:06.79 M 67 V1
37 HUON Thierry 02:23:05.78 PLEDRAN M 72 V2
38 JULOU Yannick 02:24:01.21 M 74 V1
39 KERJOSE Benoit 02:25:44.67 ST MEEN LE GRAND M 75 V1
40 BEUVE Laurent 02:27:12.12 MAROUE M 53 V1 L E C
41 HUART Jean René 02:27:33.94 LAMBALLE M 71 V1
42 MOIZAN Christophe 02:28:21.68 PLOUFRAGAN M 87 V1
43 MALEGEANT Gwénaëlle 02:28:59.97 F 85 V1 Intersport Vannes
44 MARCIL Vincent 02:30:27.19 M 98 V1 Rennes triathlon
45 BRIEND TANGUY 02:30:49.19 ST BRIEUC M 55 SE
46 UPPFELDT John 02:35:04.79 STOCKHOLM M 96 SE SSAK
47 LUCAS David 02:35:41.14 M 111 V1
48 PICAULT PATRICK 02:38:39.65 PLOURHAN M 93 V2 NULL
49 MORCET Julien 02:39:11.92 PLERIN M 88 SE LA VAILLANTE
50 LAVIGNE Elisabeth 02:42:24.44 F 116 V1
51 CHAUMETTE Dominique 02:43:50.05 M 106 V2
52 CHAPELAIN Michel 02:46:09.86 LANTIC M 59 V2
53 OLLIVRO Hervé 02:55:54.44 M 90 V2
54 LEVEQUE Céline 02:56:43.25 F 82 V1 ENTRE DUNES ET BOUCHOTS
55 LEVEQUE Fabrice 02:56:45.43 M 83 V1 ENTRE DUNES ET BOUCHOTS

Résultats sur Klikego