Classement Nom Prénom Sexe Club Catégorie Temps
1 THOMAS YVES M TEAM SPORT 2000 SE 00:42:09.73
2 BUFFET JEAN VALENTIN M ATHLE PAYS DE FOUGERES SE 00:44:11.19
3 MEST THIERRY M TEAM HDB V1 00:44:15.85
4 DAYOT SEBASTIEN M SE 00:44:26.62
5 TRUTIN JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M LANGUEUX SE 00:44:38.58
6 MENIER Hugo M JU 00:45:07.49
7 DUFIN Vincent M SE 00:45:24.42
8 DUDAL JULIEN M TEAM SPORT 2000 TREGUEUX SE 00:46:19.50
9 FOUQUET MATHIAS M TEAM DES MOULIN JU 00:46:19.70
10 GUINARD Romain M AS POMMERET SE 00:46:53.95
11 MICHOT MANU M YFFINIAC SE 00:47:16.07
12 OLLIVRO ERWAN M TEAM DE L’ESPOIR SE 00:47:42.07
13 BIHOUEE AURELIEN M SE 00:47:56.75
14 SCREVE Mathieu M SE 00:48:36.87
15 PURON YOHANN M SE 00:48:48.98
16 BELZ Pierre Vincent M LA VAILLANTE SE 00:48:49.68
17 HAQUIN MICHEL M V2 00:48:57.83
18 ROUTIER JEAN BAPTISTE M BRéHAND SE 00:49:44.61
19 DRIANT Christophe M V1 00:49:48.57
20 CHEVANCE Hervé M V2 00:50:17.84
21 LE BEUVANT Marie F UA LANGUEUX V1 00:51:03.80
22 GEORGET Lucas M CA 00:51:25.29
23 SEVIN Benoit M V1 00:51:42.81
24 BEUVE LAURENT M LEC (LANDEHEN) V1 00:52:02.28
25 GESBERT EMMANUEL M SAINT BRIEUC AGGLOMERATION V1 00:52:09.71
26 STURBOIS Anthony M SE 00:52:10.13
27 BRIENS Vincent M AS POMMERET SE 00:52:10.75
28 LATIMIER STEVEN M SE 00:52:26.71
29 BURLOT Gaël M SE 00:52:43.25
30 BAUSSON Bertrand M Entre Dunes et Bouchot V2 00:52:44.17
31 LEYZOUR WILLY M SE 00:52:48.49
32 TOUBOULIC NICOLAS M YFFINIAC V1 00:52:54.50
33 GUYOMAR CERVIN M PLéDRAN ES 00:53:04.21
34 HINGANT BENJAMIN M MONCONTOUR SE 00:53:09.49
35 COUPPEY MARC M SE 00:53:10.33
36 ?DOSSARD #148 M SE 00:53:12.09
37 JEHAN David M SE 00:53:26.57
38 ?DOSSARD #230230 M SE 00:53:37.00
39 LECROC RENAN M TEAM DE L’ESPOIR, LUTTE CONTRE LE CANCER V1 00:53:37.55
40 GUILLAUME CYRIL M TEAM LA MORINOZ V1 00:53:46.86
41 LE BODEC David M V1 00:54:07.72
42 CHALOIS Michel M PASS RUNNING GUITTE V3 00:54:08.98
43 BAZIN MAXIME M JU 00:54:36.25
44 LE MAIGAT GA?L M SE 00:54:44.99
45 GOUAULT DIDIER M SE 00:54:48.86
46 HYDRIO STéPHANE M SE 00:54:52.69
47 LE HEGARAT MAthieu M SE 00:55:02.32
48 RENAULT DENIS M V1 00:55:14.41
49 CORRE Philippe M SE 00:55:20.38
50 CHERDO DOMINIQUE M T3TEAM V1 00:55:48.12
51 JEGAT Ludovic M SE 00:55:52.15
52 MICHELET Fabrice M SE 00:55:59.74
53 PIERRE MICHEL M COURIR à LANVOLLON V3 00:56:01.43
54 LE GUEN ERWAN M V1 00:56:06.00
55 COLOMBO FRANCK M SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON SE 00:56:11.85
56 LABBE DAVID M SE 00:56:16.19
57 LORIC ANTHONY M SE 00:56:26.11
58 CHEREL Jérôme M V1 00:56:34.58
59 GUYOMARD MICKAEL M V1 00:56:37.98
60 TREHOREL ALAIN M AS POMMERET V3 00:56:39.26
61 BOUVIER PASCAL M V2 00:56:41.10
62 VERDE Thibault M SE 00:56:45.56
63 THERACHE Antoine M SE 00:56:50.12
64 CHAISE Emmanuel M V1 00:56:53.00
65 OIZEL Samuel M SE 00:56:55.67
66 GUILLET MARC M TREMUSON V3 00:56:58.52
67 FOUQUET FREDERIC M TEAM DES MOULIN V1 00:57:04.86
68 LE CLEC’H FABRICE M COëTMIEUX SE 00:57:28.93
69 DANIEL LUDOVIC M SE 00:57:31.16
70 TIREL GWENAEL M TEAM DE L ESPOIR V1 00:57:41.05
71 RAFFRAY Jean Claude M V2 00:57:42.06
72 DENOUAL Jérôme M SE 00:57:42.36
73 MEILHAC JEAN-MICHEL M V1 00:57:52.92
74 LE FORESTIER Philippe M V1 00:57:53.72
75 LE GAL JéRôME M LES COUREURS DES KAOLINS SE 00:58:01.70
76 BRY FR?D?RIC M V2 00:58:08.94
77 PONNELAIS Gérald M SE 00:58:26.82
78 VIOLI JEAN-S?BASTIEN M TEAM HDB SE 00:58:34.26
79 LE GAL CHRISTOPHE M V1 00:58:41.37
80 LEBRUMENT Joran M SE 00:58:44.12
81 LEYZOUR ALEXANDRA F SE 00:58:46.88
82 LE CORGUILLE MAXIME M SE 00:58:51.42
83 SEMINEL DENIS M V3 00:58:58.19
84 LE ROUX JACQUES M V3 00:59:05.55
85 URVOY JEAN-PAUL M V1 00:59:07.60
86 ONFRAY David M V1 00:59:09.69
87 LE GLATIN SYLVAIN M SE 00:59:14.18
88 BARBATO ANTHONY M SE 00:59:33.88
89 LE COLLINET Max M V1 00:59:35.50
90 BROCHET SYLVIE F TREGUEUX SE 00:59:37.06
91 GICQUEL LAETITIA F V1 00:59:42.73
92 JEAN SEBASTIEN M ENDURANCE 72 TRIATHLON SE 00:59:55.22
93 BURLOT CéCILE F V1 00:59:57.27
94 LE BAIL Mathieu M SE 01:00:08.12
95 DONVAL Jean-Charles M V1 01:00:09.51
96 LEFEUVRE THIERRY M V1 01:00:10.50
97 LE COGUEN Arnaud M SE 01:00:13.94
98 GEORGET MICHELE F V2 01:00:17.09
99 CARFANTAN FREDERIC M LA TEAM NO TEAM SE 01:00:18.03
100 GOUYA Eric M V2 01:00:24.11
101 LEYZOUR FRéDéRIC M SE 01:00:49.07
102 MORZADEC Emmanuel M SE 01:00:50.70
103 BRIEND Antoine M SE 01:00:54.91
104 FRANCOIS LOIC M SE 01:01:02.07
105 BRIEND TANGUY M SE 01:01:08.71
106 PICAULT PATRICK M INDEPENDANT V2 01:01:10.32
107 DELEPINE Hervé M V2 01:01:18.20
108 LE SAGE GILLES M V1 01:01:21.68
109 DEPAGNE Fabien M SE 01:01:38.60
110 JOUAN CYRIL M SE 01:01:38.85
111 ALNO EMILE M çA TROTTE à LA MOTTE V3 01:01:40.51
112 BOCHER FABIENNE F TEAM IKINOA SPORT SE 01:02:20.46
113 BOURDAIS Jean Luc M LEC (LANDEHEN) V1 01:02:21.97
114 LORANT MICHELE F V1 01:02:24.41
115 VIVIER PASCALE F TEAM TSA V1 01:02:25.72
116 PESTEL LUDOVIC M SE 01:02:29.46
117 COURONNE Alain M V2 01:02:43.80
118 GOUAULT PIERRE M V2 01:02:51.50
119 PREMEL AYMERIC M UA LANGUEUX SE 01:02:56.04
120 GOURET MICKAEL M SE 01:03:06.06
121 SEBILLE ANNE SOPHIE F UA LANGUEUX SE 01:03:10.07
122 COURONNE Anita F V1 01:03:27.38
123 BERROCHE Céline F SE 01:03:36.38
124 MISCHLER Laurent M V1 01:03:46.88
125 BESREST SYLVAIN M SE 01:03:57.23
126 PEILLET Yoann M SE 01:03:59.11
127 FLAGEUL CHRISTOPHE M COëTMIEUX V1 01:04:17.79
128 GUERIN CHANTAL F V2 01:04:45.90
129 RENOU NATHALIE F 100 PIEDS BRANDANNAIS V1 01:04:46.19
130 MALENFANT ALAIN M V1 01:04:46.43
131 LELIARD Alain M V3 01:04:46.88
132 CHATTE Yannick M V1 01:04:49.17
133 BASSET JEAN-MICHEL M TEAM WCR V2 01:04:53.99
134 DELION Madly F SE 01:05:00.02
135 LEGALL Elodie F SE 01:05:04.91
136 GUINARD EMILIE F SE 01:05:12.34
137 VERON MAEVA F SE 01:05:14.76
138 CHAPELAIN MICHEL M V2 01:05:17.54
139 RENAULT DELPHINE F V1 01:05:22.61
140 DE LA PALLIERE Thierry M V2 01:05:35.06
141 ROBIN Stéphane M V1 01:05:38.77
142 AUBRY CELINE F TROTTERIEN DE LANDI SE 01:05:43.75
143 DEPAGNE Anne Gaëlle F SE 01:05:46.63
144 GUILLEMOT Florian M CA 01:05:49.49
145 BRIEUC SAMUEL M SE 01:06:04.73
146 TALOC BRUNO M V1 01:06:06.10
147 HEURTEL CHRISTINE F ENTRE DUNES ET BOUCHOTS V1 01:06:06.32
148 PENAULT HERVé M V2 01:06:06.85
149 LE SAGE ISABELLE F V1 01:06:11.65
150 GUEVEL Ludovic M V1 01:06:17.52
151 BARBRY Stéphanie F SE 01:07:37.49
152 COUTTE Jean Luc M V1 01:08:43.94
153 ROUXEL JULIE F SE 01:09:05.16
154 JOLIFF ERIC M V1 01:09:06.41
155 ROSE DELPHINE F SE 01:09:47.39
156 COTTET YANN M SE 01:10:00.17
157 SAMSON MARTINE F V2 01:10:48.65
158 AUFFRET JEAN-LUC M V1 01:11:10.24
159 CLIZON Fréderic M SE 01:11:25.83
160 BOINAUD Laurent M V1 01:11:31.91
161 DUMESNILE Karine F SE 01:12:09.71
162 PAUPARDIN Laurence F ENTRE DUNES ET BOUCHOTS V2 01:13:16.62
163 RADENAC Armelle F ENTRE DUNES ET BOUCHOTS V1 01:13:16.96
164 LE NOANE GAëL M V1 01:13:23.84
165 CORMAN DANY F V1 01:13:28.96
166 LENGRONNE Fabien M V1 01:14:06.02
167 MORIN Virginie F SE 01:14:06.54
168 QUELEN Maryvonne F V3 01:14:08.15
169 RIVIERE GIL M SPIRIT OF KÖNI VANZ MOUVANZ V3 01:14:15.07
170 MARCHIX AURéLIE F SE 01:14:15.43
171 FRANCOIS DELPHINE F V1 01:15:13.98
172 GUESDON MéLANIE F SE 01:15:16.29
173 DANIEL MARIE JEANNE F SE 01:15:24.46
174 GUINARD Raymonde F V2 01:16:03.24
175 CORBEL Daniele F V3 01:16:38.70
176 SAMSON LAURA F ES 01:16:56.56
177 BIENNASSIS PIERRE M SE 01:17:52.75
178 BULIGA DANIELA F SE 01:19:04.80
179 BOTREL Daniel M V3 01:19:05.47
180 PERCHEC Anne Gaëlle F SE 01:23:09.67
181 ROBIN Chrystelle F V1 01:23:10.03
182 GAINCHE Stéphane M V1 01:27:00.24
183 GUAINCHE Isabelle F V1 01:27:04.09
184 ROCABOY FABIENNE F V1 01:32:14.05
185 HERZOG ISABELLE F SE 01:32:14.47
186 PHILIPPE Nathalie F V1 01:32:14.81